[Pic |Trans] 130310 Kang Minhyuk Attends Musical to Support MHGF Family


Kang Minhyuk 130310 twitter MH 130310

[TRANS] @theater_ganda: The loyal CNBLUE Kang Minhyuk with fellow actresses Shim Yiyeong and Yang Jungah who came to watch Lee Huijun’s Daehak-ro musical comeback “Story of PyeongGang the Mirror Princess”. Indeed~ the good relationship in MHGF family πŸ™‚

Awww even though he’s not the actual maknae of CNBLUE, to me his baby face makes me want to call him Minnie the baby!! I LOVE YOUR FACE KID! Kang Minhyuk showed up at the Theater Ganda to watch the viewing of “Story of PyeongGang the Mirror Princess” in support of ex-cast mate Lee Huijun who played ‘Cheon Jaeyong” on MHGF with Minhyuk.

Aren’t those women totally taking advantage of their status hanging all over our ‘Lovely’ man just a bit? LOL!! GOSH i really can’t help but to feel jealous of them. I wanna be that close to Minhykkie toooooo!! Ugh I really wanna know what he smells like! Seriously, am I the only one that wonders how CNBLUE guys smell? Well don’t judge me =P

**PLEASE DO NOT ALTER LOGOS ON IMAGES/ PLEASE DO NOT RE-POST/ Share OR COPY/ PASTE ANYTHING ON COLORMECNBLUE w/o Proper Credit OR Permission/ DO NOT HOTLINK IMAGES OR LINKS/ Always Link back to COLORMECNBLUE**

Source: theater_ganda via CNBstorm
Trans:Β  fizzy @CNBStormPosted by Mari @ ColorMeCNBLUE

Advertisements

5 thoughts on “[Pic |Trans] 130310 Kang Minhyuk Attends Musical to Support MHGF Family

  1. hahah! you sound so creepy.. “i wanna know what he smells like.” HAHA.. its ok.. i say that stuff all the time. whenever one of my friends sees a celebrity the first thing i ask is how do they smell or is they hair soft?

    • YESSS thank you!! I think i have a fetish for how a real man smells. You know what I’m talking about right?? Like when you hug a guy and you get a nose full of his smell and its just so sexy UNFFFF! I may sound crazy or creepy but I really want to know how our boys smell hahah

  2. Pingback: [Pic | Trans] 130312 Kang Minhyuk Had Fun Watching “1 vs 100″ | Color Me CNBLUE

Leave Mari a Comment <33

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s