[Vid] 130307 CNBLUE’s ‘BLUE MOON’ World Tour Message: LIVE IN TAIPEI


I’m so happy for all the fans in Taipei, Taiwan that will get to be the first of us BOICE to witness CNBLUE‘s ‘BLUE MOON’ World tour concert! This message is just for them and they even speak Chinese which is super cute! I think Jonghyun sounds really good although I really cant tell cuz I dont speak Chinese hahaha but yeah, he sounded like he did a good job to me! They will hold their first concert on April 6th 2013.

**PLEASE DO NOT ALTER LOGOS ON IMAGES/ PLEASE DO NOT RE-POST/ Share OR COPY/ PASTE ANYTHING ON COLORMECNBLUE w/o Proper Credit OR Permission/ DO NOT HOTLINK IMAGES OR LINKS/ Always Link back to COLORMECNBLUE**

Source: WMTJKPOP
Posted by Mari @ ColorMeCNBLUE

Advertisements

6 thoughts on “[Vid] 130307 CNBLUE’s ‘BLUE MOON’ World Tour Message: LIVE IN TAIPEI

  1. Pingback: [Pic | Vid] 130406 Fantaken CNBLUE Rock Out ‘BLUE MOON’ World Tour Live in Taiwan | Color Me CNBLUE

  2. Pingback: [Vid] 130321 CNBLUE ‘BLUE MOON’ Tour Live in Bangkok Fan Message | Color Me CNBLUE

  3. Pingback: [Vid] 130321 CNBLUE ‘BLUE MOON’ Live In Hong Kong Message | Color Me CNBLUE

  4. lmfao Yonghwa’s cool see ya was so cute also Jungshin’s hair is growing again /throws confetti in the air / and minhyuk looks so sexy with that hairstyle *_* . Not going to comment on Jonghyun because that boy’s everything gives me too much pain T_T omg I love him so much and his awkwardness !!

Leave Mari a Comment <33

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s