[Pic | Trans] 121225 Jung Yonghwa & Lee Jungshin Wish You A Merry Xmas


y3jej

48930875

121225

{TRANS] @CNBLUE_4 Everybody~ It’s JungShin! It’s a Merry Christmas! Are you spending your time happily? We are also spending our time happily among ourselves hehe. We will greet (everybody) again with our new album on Jan 14th! Merry Christmas everybody~

 How awesome!! A Bunny & a Ducky tweeted some selca for us to drool over on Xmas day =)))  I really love that Jungshin & hyung Yonghwa took the time to take TWO adorably cuuuute selca for their BOICE to wish us a Merry Xmas and to remind us once again that they have a new album coming soon lol… these boys won’t let us forget it since they remind us every chance they get hehe. How can we forget such an important event anyway! You better know that Mari will support them no matter what and of course, I will be buying their new album for sure!! Nothing, except for broke pockets, can keep me from buying it LOL!! AREN’T THEY SUPER FUCKING CUTE?

UNFFFF, look at Yonghwa‘s ‘trying to be cute but I need some sex’ face! hahaha OMG why am I always thinking such things when clearly these guys are so cute and innocent and never think about sex! >,>  NOT!!! I WOULD NEVER BELIEVE IT Even if I was paid to!! But that’s a topic for another day LOL!! But HOT DAMN is he fucking hot! I swear if only my dreams would come true because I dream some crazy X-rated shit that I could never ever tell anyone let alone write out on here…they would be really cool fanfics though, I have a really good imagination muahahahahaha *suppresses Byuntae Noona thoughts*

What about you guys? Do you ever have any dreams starring CNBLUE that you would like to share?

**PLEASE DO NOT ALTER LOGOS ON IMAGES/ PLEASE DO NOT RE-POST/ Share OR COPY/ PASTE ANYTHING ON COLORMECNBLUE w/o Proper Credit OR Permission/ DO NOT HOTLINK IMAGES OR LINKS/ Always Link back to COLORMECNBLUE**

Sources: @CNBLUE_4 
Trans: chiffonlau@CNBStorm

Posted by Mari @ ColorMeCNBLUE

Advertisements

7 thoughts on “[Pic | Trans] 121225 Jung Yonghwa & Lee Jungshin Wish You A Merry Xmas

  1. Pingback: [Pic | Trans] 130101 Jung Yonghwa Shows off Creative Skills for New Album Title Track | Color Me CNBLUE

  2. Pingback: [Pic | Trans] 121230 CNBLUE Recreate ‘Bluetory’ Cover for 2013 Comeback | Color Me CNBLUE

  3. Hahahaha xDDD
    Gosh, I have some x-rated dream stuff too, can’t share it lol
    “they would be really cool fanfics though” -> I loled, I just loled x) (it is a nice ideaa tho!!)

  4. Pingback: [Pic | Trans] 121226 Jung Yonghwa Tweets About His New Toy | Color Me CNBLUE

Leave Mari a Comment <33

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s