[Pic] 121011 CNBLUE Share Group Shot @ ‘Come On’ Arena Tour ~Day 4~


[TRANS] 【CNBLUE】 『CNBLUE Arena Tour 2012~COME ON !!!~』  First Day, Osaka Performance, ended with great success, Thank you everyone for your cheers! Please continue your support! Thank you!

OMFGx10000!!! I still can’t get over Jungshin‘s hair cut but seeing it all done up, even after he was all sweaty, his hair looks realllly goood! I still want to know why he cut it and I hope he was OK with getting it cut because if you look at the picture, he doenst look too happy and I dont know if its because of his hair or something else! Could it be that he’s tired? Poor Jungshin…I just wanna give him a hug!

On another note, the rest of the guys look tired but in good spirits. Minhyuk is just chilling and Yonghwa is yet again in that “I wanna hug you Mari Noona” pose again LOL! But we know he’s just showing off his fake tattoos and so is Jonghyun with his glorious muscled arms! WOW…I really like how he looks with that tattoo as well, just so manly looking! RAWR!!!! These guys are sooo effffing sexy!

**PLEASE DO NOT ALTER LOGOS ON IMAGES/ PLEASE DO NOT RE-POST/ Share OR COPY/ PASTE ANYTHING ON COLORMECNBLUE w/o Proper Credit OR Permission/ DO NOT HOTLINK IMAGES OR LINKS/ Always Link back to COLORMECNBLUE**

Source: @fncmusicjapan
Trans: BOICE cnbluefanfun

Posted by Mari @ ColorMeCNBLUE

Advertisements

Leave Mari a Comment <33

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s